Holly Durst Photos and Profile

Holly Durst Photos

Holly Durst Photos
Holly Durst Photos
Holly Durst Photos
Holly Durst Photos
Holly Durst Photos
Holly Durst Photos
Holly Durst Photos

Holly Durst Photos


Holly Durst Profile


Date Of Birth
January 13, 1983

Biography
Holly Durst is children's book author who joined the cast of The Bachelor: London Calling with Matt Grant. She was eliminated in the fourth episode of the show, during the dreaded two-on-one date.

Holly, who hails from Suffield, Ohio, is a graduate of Walsh University with a degree in Communication. So far, she has released two children's books, including Chocolate Socks and I Miss You.

In 2011, Holly was cast on the second season of Bachelor Pad, which also includes her former fiance Michael Stagliano.

Place of Birth
Suffield, Ohio, USA

Birth Name
Holly Beth Durst

Gender
Female

Favorite Book
"Something Borrowed"

Favorite Movie
"Willy"
Wonka & The Chocolate Factory"

Favorite Food
Mashed Potatoes
Awards
None

Filmography
2011 Bachelor Pad (TV series)
2011 Reality Obsessed (TV series)
2008-2009 The Bachelor (TV series)

Favorite Quote
"If you can make a girl laugh, you can make her do anything" - Marilyn Monroe
Nickname
Holly
Miss Holly

Height
NA

Quotes
None

Holly Durst Photos and Profile

Source:
http://www.hollydurst.com/
www.buddytv.com

Pembaca yang baik pasti SELALU meninggalkan Komentar